BURNING SUN Pur-sang de 4 ans
BURNING SUN
Pur-sang de 4 ans
Pur-sang de 4 ans
GAINS
: 11.767 €
AGE
: 4 ans
SEXE
: Femelle
POIDS
: 60,0 Kg
ROBE
: NC
PERE
: SLADE POWER
MERE
: CRIMSON YEAR
PROPRIETAIRE
: CABRIOLET BVBA
ELEVEUR
: NC
CARRIERE
Courues | Victoires | Places | |
Courses | 38 | 4 | 8 |
DERNIERES PERFORMANCES :
[NP] [NP] [NP] 4ème 4ème 4ème 4ème 3ème 3ème 3ème
[NP] [NP] [NP] 4ème 4ème 4ème 4ème 3ème 3ème 3ème
05/03/2024 - MONS-GHLIN - PRIX PRIX KANGAL - PLAT 1500 m - 13 partants - 8000 € - 01'32"96 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | ACREGATE | JK : SEIDL MARTIN | ENT : | |
02 | AREON | JK : V D TROOST ANNA | ENT : | |
03 | ROWDOWN ROZA | JK : HAMMER HANSEN THORE | ENT : | |
04 | PRINCE PERCIVAL | JK : TERACHI SHUICHI | ENT : | |
05 | GREYBYCHOICE | JK : LEFEBVRE FABIEN | ENT : | |
09/02/2024 - MONS-GHLIN - PRIX PRIX PERCE-NEIG - PLAT 1500 m - 12 partants - 8000 € - 01'33"24 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | THE CHARM | JK : VERMEERSCH SARA | ENT : | |
02 | ROWDOWN ROZA | JK : HAMMER HANSEN THORE | ENT : | |
03 | DEGAS | JK : PIETSCH ALEXANDER | ENT : | |
04 | A COUNTACH | JK : V D TROOST ANNA | ENT : | |
05 | AMERIYAH | JK : MARIEN JENTE | ENT : | |
11/01/2024 - MONS-GHLIN - PRIX PRIX CASTRI LOC - PLAT 1500 m - 12 partants - 8000 € - 01'34"39 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | READY TO RUMBLE | JK : HELLYN STEPHEN | ENT : | |
02 | CULCOR | JK : HAMMER HANSEN THORE | ENT : | |
03 | KING HARRY | JK : CLIJMANS KOEN | ENT : | |
04 | FAMILY SMILE | JK : VANDERBEKE KOBE | ENT : | |
05 | TRUST AHEAD | JK : WEBER ROBIN | ENT : | |
14/06/2023 - MONS-GHLIN - PRIX PRIX FBCH - PLAT 1500 m - 13 partants - 7000 € - 01'33"52 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | SCORE | JK : CLIJMANS KOEN | ENT : | |
01 | SCORE | JK : KOEN CLIJMANS | ENT : | |
01 | SKIP CHOP | JK : MONGIL WILLIAM | ENT : | |
01 | SCORE | JK : CLIJMANS KOEN | ENT : | |
01 | BERYL THE PERIL | JK : BREUX STEPHANE | ENT : | |
01 | FARIDA P | JK : SANTANGELO CONCETTO | ENT : | |
01 | SCORE | JK : | ENT : | |
01 | MISS BLACK | JK : NOBILI MARC | ENT : | |
01 | O DEE | JK : MONGIL WILLIAM | ENT : | |
02 | SHINKANSEN | JK : HELLYN STEPHEN | ENT : | |
02 | SNOOZE BUTTON | JK : SARA NICOLE VERMEERSCH | ENT : | |
02 | ALL TALK N NO DO | JK : VERMEERSCH SARA | ENT : | |
02 | SNOOZE BUTTON | JK : VERMEERSCH SARA | ENT : | |
02 | SNOOZE BUTTON | JK : VERMEERSCH SARA | ENT : | |
02 | BIENNE | JK : LEFEBVRE FABIEN | ENT : | |
02 | EL ZARKA D.A. | JK : CLIJMANS KOEN | ENT : | |
02 | SNOOZE BUTTON | JK : | ENT : | |
02 | MINNEHAHA | JK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHE | ENT : | |
03 | SARACEN STAR | JK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHE | ENT : | |
03 | CLOUD EIGHT | JK : STEPHANE BREUX | ENT : | |
03 | CLOUD EIGHT | JK : BREUX STEPHANE | ENT : | |
03 | BAHI D.A. | JK : VANDERBEKE KOBE | ENT : | |
03 | SOME NIGHTS | JK : VANDERBEKE KOBE | ENT : | |
03 | TEXAS BRIGHT MOON | JK : CLIJMANS KOEN | ENT : | |
03 | CAP ROCAT | JK : V D TROOST ANNA | ENT : | |
03 | CLOUD EIGHT | JK : BREUX STEPHANE | ENT : | |
03 | CLOUD EIGHT | JK : | ENT : | |
04 | POTIOKA | JK : HELLYN STEPHEN | ENT : | |
04 | SANT ANGELO | JK : VERMEERSCH SARA | ENT : | |
04 | BURNING SUN | JK : F.LEFEBVRE | ENT : | |
04 | BURNING SUN | JK : LEFEBVRE FABIEN | ENT : | |
04 | BURNING SUN | JK : LEFEBVRE FABIEN | ENT : | |
04 | VITALY | JK : NOBILI MARC | ENT : | |
04 | DANAROSA | JK : MONGIL WILLIAM | ENT : | |
04 | BURNING SUN | JK : | ENT : | |
04 | MANZANO | JK : LEFEBVRE FABIEN | ENT : | |
05 | PORCINI P | JK : V D TROOST ANNA | ENT : | |
05 | JUANITA | JK : ANNA VAN DEN TROOST | ENT : | |
05 | JUANITA | JK : V D TROOST ANNA | ENT : | |
05 | SORRENZA | JK : HELLYN STEPHEN | ENT : | |
05 | SWEET CITY | JK : HELLYN STEPHEN | ENT : | |
05 | JUANITA | JK : | ENT : | |
05 | FOX KASPER | JK : CLIJMANS KOEN | ENT : | |
05 | JUANITA | JK : V D TROOST ANNA | ENT : | |
05 | MONSIEUR MEL | JK : CLIJMANS KOEN | ENT : | |
17/04/2023 - MONS-GHLIN - PRIX - PLAT 2100 m - 10 partants - 0 € - | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | ROYAL DIPLOMAT | JK : HELLYN STEPHEN | ENT : | |
01 | ALBEDO | JK : VERMEERSCH SARA | ENT : | |
01 | ALBEDO | JK : | ENT : | |
01 | GEORCO | JK : FRANCOIS STEFAAN | ENT : | |
01 | ILLIKEAU | JK : CLIJMANS KOEN | ENT : | |
01 | ALBEDO | JK : SARA NICOLE VERMEERSCH | ENT : | |
01 | POTIOKA | JK : HELLYN STEPHEN | ENT : | |
02 | SPOT LITE | JK : PIETSCH ALEXANDER | ENT : | |
02 | ALTIAN AL SAMAWI | JK : BYRNE SEAN | ENT : | |
02 | CLOUD EIGHT | JK : BREUX STEPHANE | ENT : | |
02 | CLOUD EIGHT | JK : BREUX STEPHANE | ENT : | |
02 | MANZANO | JK : TISON SOPHIE | ENT : | |
02 | CLOUD EIGHT | JK : STEPHANE BREUX | ENT : | |
02 | PLASNES | JK : BREUX STEPHANE | ENT : | |
03 | YASHAR D.A. | JK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHE | ENT : | |
03 | BURNING SUN | JK : WEBER ROBIN | ENT : | |
03 | BURNING SUN | JK : | ENT : | |
03 | GAMGOOM | JK : WEBER ROBIN | ENT : | |
03 | BURNING SUN | JK : WEBER ROBIN | ENT : | |
03 | HYPNOS | JK : V D TROOST ANNA | ENT : | |
03 | LIE HIGH | JK : VERMEERSCH SARA | ENT : | |
03 | BURNING SUN | JK : ROBIN WEBER | ENT : | |
04 | AVORIO | JK : PIETSCH ALEXANDER | ENT : | |
04 | HUNTER VALLEY | JK : | ENT : | |
04 | HUNTER VALLEY | JK : PIETSCH ALEXANDER | ENT : | |
04 | HUNTER VALLEY | JK : PIETSCH ALEXANDER | ENT : | |
04 | MIRAZ | JK : BYRNE SEAN | ENT : | |
04 | MONSIEUR MEL | JK : CLIJMANS KOEN | ENT : | |
04 | HUNTER VALLEY | JK : ALEXANDER PIETSCH | ENT : | |
04 | PORCINI P | JK : SANTANGELO CONCETTO | ENT : | |
05 | TULLIUS CICERO | JK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHE | ENT : | |
05 | VITALY | JK : FRANCOIS STEFAAN | ENT : | |
05 | CINQUAIN | JK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHE | ENT : | |
05 | ECLECTIC BIRD | JK : DIELTJENS KAREN | ENT : | |
05 | RIVERET | JK : FRANCOIS STEFAAN | ENT : | |
05 | RIVERET | JK : ST.FRANCOIS | ENT : | |
05 | RIVERET | JK : FRANCOIS STEFAAN | ENT : | |
03/04/2023 - MONS-GHLIN - PRIX PRIX AMIR ALBAD - PLAT 1500 m - 11 partants - 7000 € - 01'32"63 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | FARIDA P | JK : SANTANGELO CONCETTO | ENT : | |
01 | FAULKWOOD | JK : BREUX STEPHANE | ENT : | |
01 | ROBERT | JK : KOEN CLIJMANS | ENT : | |
01 | PLASNES | JK : BREUX STEPHANE | ENT : | |
01 | ROBERT | JK : CLIJMANS KOEN | ENT : | |
01 | SHINKANSEN | JK : DENO PATRICK | ENT : | |
01 | AMASOVA | JK : CLIJMANS KOEN | ENT : | |
01 | ROBERT | JK : CLIJMANS KOEN | ENT : | |
02 | IMPERIAL EIGHT | JK : CHRISTOPHE DEHENS | ENT : | |
02 | GLOS | JK : PIETSCH ALEXANDER | ENT : | |
02 | IMPERIAL EIGHT | JK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHE | ENT : | |
02 | JUAN DE FAUST | JK : LEFEBVRE FABIEN | ENT : | |
02 | SARACEN STAR | JK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHE | ENT : | |
02 | VIVE LA DANSE | JK : DIELTJENS KAREN | ENT : | |
02 | IMPERIAL EIGHT | JK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHE | ENT : | |
02 | BLACK ISLE BOY | JK : STAPPAERTS SASCHA MLLE | ENT : | |
03 | COACH PARTY | JK : BRUGGEMANN SILKE | ENT : | |
03 | CLOUD EIGHT | JK : STEPHANE BREUX | ENT : | |
03 | EL PASO T | JK : VANDERBEKE KOBE | ENT : | |
03 | LA MIRANDE | JK : VERMEERSCH SARA | ENT : | |
03 | MANZANO | JK : DIETEREN LIZE H.W | ENT : | |
03 | CLOUD EIGHT | JK : BREUX STEPHANE | ENT : | |
03 | ALL TALK N NO DO | JK : VERMEERSCH SARA | ENT : | |
03 | CLOUD EIGHT | JK : BREUX STEPHANE | ENT : | |
04 | GREYBYCHOICE | JK : STEPHEN HELLYN | ENT : | |
04 | GREYBYCHOICE | JK : HELLYN STEPHEN | ENT : | |
04 | REGAL WORLD | JK : DIELTJENS KAREN | ENT : | |
04 | SOSOFT | JK : BYRNE SEAN | ENT : | |
04 | SPOT LITE | JK : VERBERKT RENS | ENT : | |
04 | VICONIC P KOSSACK | JK : HELLYN STEPHEN | ENT : | |
04 | GREYBYCHOICE | JK : HELLYN STEPHEN | ENT : | |
04 | BORN TO BE ALIVE | JK : HELLYN STEPHEN | ENT : | |
05 | BURNING SUN | JK : F.LEFEBVRE | ENT : | |
05 | DANAROSA | JK : HAEDENS ROBIN | ENT : | |
05 | LITTLE SAM | JK : BYRNE SEAN | ENT : | |
05 | NOUVELLE BELLE | JK : DE BRUYCKER ANDY | ENT : | |
05 | SRILIKE | JK : SANTANGELO CONCETTO | ENT : | |
05 | BURNING SUN | JK : LEFEBVRE FABIEN | ENT : | |
05 | TEX D.A. | JK : CLIJMANS KOEN | ENT : | |
05 | BURNING SUN | JK : LEFEBVRE FABIEN | ENT : | |
04/03/2023 - MONS-GHLIN - PRIX - PLAT 1500 m - 11 partants - 0 € - | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | BLUE TANGO | JK : J.MARIEN | ENT : | |
01 | BLUE TANGO | JK : MARIEN JENTE | ENT : | |
01 | AMASOVA | JK : CLIJMANS KOEN | ENT : | |
01 | BIENNE | JK : LEFEBVRE FABIEN | ENT : | |
01 | BLUE TANGO | JK : MARIEN JENTE | ENT : | |
01 | GAMGOOM | JK : WEBER ROBIN | ENT : | |
01 | JUANITA | JK : V D TROOST ANNA | ENT : | |
02 | SOME NIGHTS | JK : VANDERBEKE KOBE | ENT : | |
02 | BURNING SUN | JK : F.LEFEBVRE | ENT : | |
02 | BURNING SUN | JK : LEFEBVRE FABIEN | ENT : | |
02 | AREON | JK : ABIK MICHAL | ENT : | |
02 | BURNING SUN | JK : LEFEBVRE FABIEN | ENT : | |
02 | MANZANO | JK : TISON SOPHIE | ENT : | |
02 | ROYAL EMERTHER | JK : BREUX STEPHANE | ENT : | |
03 | SPANISH TIME | JK : DIETEREN LIZE H.W | ENT : | |
03 | VABELLINO SUCCES | JK : MARIEN JENTE | ENT : | |
03 | CLOUD EIGHT | JK : STEPHANE BREUX | ENT : | |
03 | ABADIE | JK : TISON SOPHIE | ENT : | |
03 | CLOUD EIGHT | JK : BREUX STEPHANE | ENT : | |
03 | CLOUD EIGHT | JK : BREUX STEPHANE | ENT : | |
03 | JOJO | JK : BALCAEN SEPPE | ENT : | |
04 | SHINKANSEN | JK : VANDERBEKE KOBE | ENT : | |
04 | SPOT LITE | JK : WOLFF LEON | ENT : | |
04 | LION HUNTER | JK : LEON WOLFF | ENT : | |
04 | ALL TALK N NO DO | JK : VERMEERSCH SARA | ENT : | |
04 | LION HUNTER | JK : WOLFF LEON | ENT : | |
04 | LION HUNTER | JK : WOLFF LEON | ENT : | |
04 | PUSH THE BUTTON | JK : HELLYN STEPHEN | ENT : | |
05 | SNOOZE BUTTON | JK : CLIJMANS KOEN | ENT : | |
05 | SOSOFT | JK : WOLFF LEON | ENT : | |
05 | SNOOZE BUTTON | JK : KOEN CLIJMANS | ENT : | |
05 | SNOOZE BUTTON | JK : CLIJMANS KOEN | ENT : | |
05 | DANAROSA | JK : VERMEERSCH SARA | ENT : | |
05 | HEROIC HOLLY | JK : BREUX STEPHANE | ENT : | |
05 | ME NEXT | JK : HELLYN STEPHEN | ENT : | |
10/02/2023 - MONS-GHLIN - PRIX - PLAT 1500 m - 9 partants - 0 € - | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | CLOUD EIGHT | JK : MARIEN JENTE | ENT : | |
01 | CLOUD EIGHT | JK : J.MARIEN | ENT : | |
01 | JUANITA | JK : V D TROOST ANNA | ENT : | |
01 | NIGHT RUNNER | JK : ABIK MICHAL | ENT : | |
01 | CLOUD EIGHT | JK : MARIEN JENTE | ENT : | |
02 | AREON | JK : ABIK MICHAL | ENT : | |
02 | BORN TO BE ALIVE | JK : SANTANGELO CONCETTO | ENT : | |
02 | BURNING SUN | JK : WEBER ROBIN | ENT : | |
02 | BURNING SUN | JK : ROBIN WEBER | ENT : | |
02 | BURNING SUN | JK : WEBER ROBIN | ENT : | |
03 | FEROE D'ILLIAT | JK : GAST MARIE | ENT : | |
03 | FEROE D'ILLIAT | JK : MARIE GAST | ENT : | |
03 | KIND OF MAGIC | JK : MARIEN JENTE | ENT : | |
03 | SOME NIGHTS | JK : VANDERBEKE KOBE | ENT : | |
03 | FEROE D'ILLIAT | JK : GAST MARIE | ENT : | |
04 | GLOS | JK : HELLYN STEPHEN | ENT : | |
04 | JOJO | JK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHE | ENT : | |
04 | JOJO | JK : CHRISTOPHE DEHENS | ENT : | |
04 | PLASNES | JK : BREUX STEPHANE | ENT : | |
04 | JOJO | JK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHE | ENT : | |
05 | SNOOZE BUTTON | JK : S.N.VERMEERSCH | ENT : | |
05 | SNOOZE BUTTON | JK : VERMEERSCH SARA | ENT : | |
05 | VAL DE GRACE | JK : HELLYN STEPHEN | ENT : | |
05 | WILSONS RUBY | JK : FRANCOIS STEFAAN | ENT : | |
05 | SNOOZE BUTTON | JK : VERMEERSCH SARA | ENT : | |
29/12/2022 - MONS-GHLIN - PRIX - PLAT 1500 m - 14 partants - 0 € - | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | AUGUSTO | JK : SANTANGELO CONCETTO | ENT : | |
01 | SHINING PRO | JK : VOGT SIBYLLE | ENT : | |
01 | SOME NIGHTS | JK : MARIEN JENTE | ENT : | |
01 | STONE THE CROWS | JK : VOGT SIBYLLE | ENT : | |
01 | O DEE | JK : CLIJMANS KOEN | ENT : | |
01 | POTIOKA | JK : VANDERBEKE KOBE | ENT : | |
02 | RISE HIT | JK : HELLYN STEPHEN | ENT : | |
02 | RIVERET | JK : FRANCOIS STEFAAN | ENT : | |
02 | ROYAL DIPLOMAT | JK : HELLYN STEPHEN | ENT : | |
02 | BLUE TANGO | JK : MARIEN JENTE | ENT : | |
02 | COMPULSIVE | JK : WOLFF LEON | ENT : | |
03 | ALL TALK N NO DO | JK : VERMEERSCH SARA | ENT : | |
03 | BARON MAYSON | JK : HELLYN STEPHEN | ENT : | |
03 | GEORCO | JK : FRANCOIS STEFAAN | ENT : | |
03 | MUNAZAN | JK : VANDERBEKE KOBE | ENT : | |
03 | ACRION | JK : WEBER ROBIN | ENT : | |
04 | BIELLA | JK : TISON SOPHIE | ENT : | |
04 | SNOOZE BUTTON | JK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHE | ENT : | |
04 | COME FIRST | JK : VOGT SIBYLLE | ENT : | |
04 | LA MIRANDE | JK : VERMEERSCH SARA | ENT : | |
04 | REDFORD | JK : V D TROOST ANNA | ENT : | |
05 | SPANISH TIME | JK : DIETEREN LIZE H.W | ENT : | |
05 | FEROE D'ILLIAT | JK : GAST MARIE | ENT : | |
05 | MUBARMAJ | JK : SANTANGELO CONCETTO | ENT : | |
05 | ABADIE | JK : TISON SOPHIE | ENT : | |
05 | RED MASTER | JK : MONGIL WILLIAM | ENT : | |
15/12/2022 - MONS-GHLIN - PRIX - PLAT 1500 m - 14 partants - 0 € - | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | EL ZARKA D.A. | JK : CLIJMANS KOEN | ENT : | |
01 | STONE THE CROWS | JK : SIBYLLE VOGT | ENT : | |
01 | RIVERET | JK : FRANCOIS STEFAAN | ENT : | |
01 | STONE THE CROWS | JK : VOGT SIBYLLE | ENT : | |
01 | ROMIS POWER | JK : WEBER ROBIN | ENT : | |
01 | ROYAL DIPLOMAT | JK : HELLYN STEPHEN | ENT : | |
01 | STONE THE CROWS | JK : VOGT SIBYLLE | ENT : | |
01 | AUGUSTO | JK : SANTANGELO CONCETTO | ENT : | |
01 | THEO | JK : WEBER ROBIN | ENT : | |
02 | BLAZED | JK : STAPPAERTS SASCHA MLLE | ENT : | |
02 | PHANDORRO | JK : CLIJMANS KOEN | ENT : | |
02 | FIFTY DAYS FIRE | JK : K.VANDERBEKE | ENT : | |
02 | POTIOKA | JK : HELLYN STEPHEN | ENT : | |
02 | FIFTY DAYS FIRE | JK : VANDERBEKE KOBE | ENT : | |
02 | FARIDA P | JK : V D TROOST ANNA | ENT : | |
02 | FIFTY DAYS FIRE | JK : VANDERBEKE KOBE | ENT : | |
02 | SOME NIGHTS | JK : VANDERBEKE KOBE | ENT : | |
02 | SPANISH TIME | JK : DIETEREN LIZE H.W | ENT : | |
03 | NEW LIGHT | JK : PECHEUR MAXIM | ENT : | |
03 | OSSILINE | JK : HAEDENS ROBIN | ENT : | |
03 | GREYBYCHOICE | JK : S.TISON | ENT : | |
03 | GREYBYCHOICE | JK : TISON SOPHIE | ENT : | |
03 | FIRST CONDE | JK : HELLYN STEPHEN | ENT : | |
03 | GLOS | JK : HELLYN STEPHEN | ENT : | |
03 | GREYBYCHOICE | JK : TISON SOPHIE | ENT : | |
03 | MISS DU PANJSHIR | JK : MARIEN JENTE | ENT : | |
03 | BLACK ISLE BOY | JK : MARIEN JENTE | ENT : | |
04 | BURNING SUN | JK : MONGIL WILLIAM | ENT : | |
04 | BURNING SUN | JK : WILLIAM MONGIL | ENT : | |
04 | PANTHERA TIGRIS | JK : BALCAEN SEPPE | ENT : | |
04 | BURNING SUN | JK : MONGIL WILLIAM | ENT : | |
04 | PRINCESS MAXI | JK : SANTANGELO CONCETTO | ENT : | |
04 | HYPNOS | JK : V D TROOST ANNA | ENT : | |
04 | SHINING PRO | JK : VOGT SIBYLLE | ENT : | |
04 | MONSIEUR MEL | JK : CLIJMANS KOEN | ENT : | |
04 | ZIGGY D.A. | JK : MONGIL WILLIAM | ENT : | |
05 | LION HUNTER | JK : MAXIM PECHEUR | ENT : | |
05 | LION HUNTER | JK : PECHEUR MAXIM | ENT : | |
05 | GOT BLOOM | JK : MARIEN JENTE | ENT : | |
05 | ACRION | JK : WEBER ROBIN | ENT : | |
05 | LION HUNTER | JK : PECHEUR MAXIM | ENT : | |
05 | LITTLE SAM | JK : HELLYN STEPHEN | ENT : | |
05 | LUCKY PUNCH | JK : POLLI NICOL | ENT : | |
05 | WILSONS RUBY | JK : CLIJMANS KOEN | ENT : | |
05 | YASHAR D.A. | JK : PECHEUR MAXIM | ENT : |