BURNING SUN

BURNING SUN Pur-sang de 4 ans


BURNING SUN
Pur-sang de 4 ans

GAINS
: 11.767 €
AGE
: 4 ans
SEXE
: Femelle
POIDS
: 60,0 Kg
ROBE
: NC
PERE
: SLADE POWER
MERE
: CRIMSON YEAR
PROPRIETAIRE
: CABRIOLET BVBA
ELEVEUR
: NC
CARRIERE
Courues Victoires Places
Courses1232


DERNIERES PERFORMANCES :
4ème 4ème 3ème 3ème [NP] [NP] [NP] [NP] 5ème 5ème 5ème 1er 1er 1er 1er 1er 1er 2ème 2ème 4ème 1er [NP] [NP] 4ème
 
06/01/2022 - MONS-GHLIN - PRIX PRIX PERCE-NEIG - PLAT
2100 m - 9 partants - 7000 € - 02'15"00
Arrivée
01HYPNOSJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : GIESGEN LAURA
01HYPNOSJK : FRAU A.V.D.TROOSTENT : GIESGEN LAURA
02ALARISJK : PIETSCH ALEXANDERENT : SMRCZEK SASCHA
02ALARISJK : A.PIETSCHENT : SMRCZEK SASCHA
03AVORIOJK : WOLFF LEONENT : HELLIER SARAH JANE
03AVORIOJK : L.WOLFFENT : HELLIER SARAH JANE
04BURNING SUNJK : LEFEBVRE FABIENENT : ROSSEEL MARC
04BURNING SUNJK : F.LEFEBVREENT : ROSSEEL MARC
05DUTCH DEVILJK : SNIJDERS GIJSENT : FRAU R.V.D.MEULEN/NIEDERLANDE
05DUTCH DEVILJK : G.C.P.SNIJDERSENT : FRAU R.V.D.MEULEN/NIEDERLANDE
 
30/12/2021 - MONS-GHLIN - PRIX - PLAT
1500 m - 12 partants - 0 € -
Arrivée
01ORTHOSJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : BR GGEMANN SILKE
01PRETTY SOLDIERJK : HELLYN STEPHENENT : VON DER RECKE CHR.
01SKIP CHOPJK : HELLYN STEPHENENT : Y.LUYCKX
01SPIDERMANJK : VERMEERSCH SARAENT : MLLE G.GERNAY
01EL ZARKA D.A.JK : BOGAERTS JURICOENT : VERSTREPEN J.
01HELLO IS YOUJK : VERMEERSCH SARAENT : R.ROELS
01MAYNEJK : FRAU A.V.D.TROOSTENT : VON DER RECKE CHR.
01MAYNEJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : VON DER RECKE CHR.
02ALARISJK : PIETSCH ALEXANDERENT : SMRCZEK SASCHA
02ALL TALK N NO DOJK : VERMEERSCH SARAENT : GERNREICH KATJA
02CONCHITA D.A.JK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : DECKERS PETER
02VISIONARY DREAMERJK : WOLFF LEONENT : W.KUJATH
02DAVID THE DIVAJK : HAEDENS ROBINENT : VAN ACKER MARYLIEN
02GHAYADHJK : CLIJMANS KOENENT : BV VAN DEN TROOST
02GREYBYCHOICEJK : HELLYN STEPHENENT : VERCRUYSSE KAREL
02GREYBYCHOICEJK : ST.HELLYNENT : VERCRUYSSE KAREL
03BLAZEDJK : STAPPAERTS SASCHA MLLEENT : LANSLOTS KRIS
03BURNING SUNJK : LEFEBVRE FABIENENT : ROSSEEL MARC
03TEX D.A.JK : CLIJMANS KOENENT : VERSTREPEN J.
03FIFTY DAYS FIREJK : BREUX STEPHANEENT : R.ROELS
03HABIBI LINNJK : LEFEBVRE FABIENENT : LEFEBVRE CLéMENT (S)
03BURNING SUNJK : F.LEFEBVREENT : ROSSEEL MARC
03LANCETTIJK : PIETSCH ALEXANDERENT : HENKENJOHANN VERA
03LITTLE SAMJK : WOLFF LEONENT : MAURER FRANK
04MISS DU PANJSHIRJK : MONGIL WILLIAMENT : GERNAY GAELLE
04POP ROCKSTARJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT :
04BLUE LINKJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : GOOSSENS JOERI
04SPOT LITEJK : PIETSCH ALEXANDERENT : FRAU SUS.SCHWINN
04SRILIKEJK : WEIS ALEXANDERENT : WEIS SARAH
04ZAMUJAJK : LEFEBVRE FABIENENT : ROSSEEL MARC
04LUXORJK : ST.BREUXENT : NASSIF ISMAIL
04LUXORJK : BREUX STEPHANEENT : NASSIF ISMAIL
05BAHI D.A.JK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHEENT :
05BORN TO BE ALIVEJK : WOLFF LEONENT : GRATZ FABIENNE
05TAAMEENJK : PIETSCH ALEXANDERENT : J.H.SMITH
05VOCAL MUSICJK : WOLFF LEONENT : DE VLAMINCK TH.
05FLAMING HEARTJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : BV VAN DEN TROOST
05FUSEE D'ORJK : WOLFF LEONENT : HINKE LEVI
05FUSEE D'ORJK : L.WOLFFENT : HINKE LEVI
05LIE HIGHJK : VERMEERSCH SARAENT : BOUCKAERT MARIO
 
02/12/2021 - MONS-GHLIN - PRIX PRIX DONCASTER - PLAT
1500 m - 12 partants - 7000 € - 01'34"02
Arrivée
01EXPEDIATEJK : HAEDENS ROBINENT : ROSSEEL MARC
01KARISOKEJK : SNIJDERS GIJSENT : FRAU R.V.D.MEULEN/NIEDERLANDE
01AUTUMN TONICJK : HELLYN STEPHENENT : DE WULF DELPHINE
01BLAZEDJK : STAPPAERTS SASCHA MLLEENT : LANSLOTS KRIS
01TEX D.A.JK : CLIJMANS KOENENT : VERSTREPEN J.
01EXPEDIATEJK : HAEDENS ROBINENT : ROSSEEL MARC
01FORRICHERFORPOORERJK : VANDERBEKE KOBEENT : VANBELLE BART
02HYPNOSJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : GIESGEN LAURA
02STONE THE CROWSJK : HELLYN STEPHENENT : JONKHART PHILIP
02MANGANJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : CHR.FRHR.V.D.RECKE
02MISS DU PANJSHIRJK : MONGIL WILLIAMENT : GERNAY GAELLE
02MONSIEUR MELJK : CLIJMANS KOENENT : HERMANS ANDRé
02STONE THE CROWSJK : HELLYN STEPHENENT : JONKHART PHILIP
02DANAROSAJK : MONGIL WILLIAMENT : MLLE G.GERNAY
02GRACIANJK : PIETSCH ALEXANDERENT : PIETSCH CAROLINE
03MAYNEJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : VON DER RECKE CHR.
03LADY DANGERJK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHEENT : DE VLAMINCK TH.
03LUXORJK : BREUX STEPHANEENT : NASSIF ISMAIL
03MAYNEJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : VON DER RECKE CHR.
03ANTONIO PJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : DECKERS PETER
03TINY DANSERJK : VERMEERSCH SARAENT : SCHEPENS AMORY
04JONQUILLEJK : CLIJMANS KOENENT : VAN DEN DRIESSCHE NIELS
04LA PENTOLAJK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHEENT : LUYCKX YANNICK
04LA PENTOLAJK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHEENT : LUYCKX YANNICK
04ORAGE D.A.JK : BOGAERTS JURICOENT : VERSTREPEN J.
04ALBEDOJK : DIELTJENS KARENENT : ZAPPALA MARIELLA
04BETTER VALUEJK : HELLYN STEPHENENT : VERBERKT PETER
04ECATERINAJK : WEIS ALEXANDERENT : WEIS SARAH
05GREYBYCHOICEJK : CLIJMANS KOENENT : VERCRUYSSE KAREL
05GREYBYCHOICEJK : CLIJMANS KOENENT : VERCRUYSSE KAREL
05RASHEEQJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : BV VAN DEN TROOST
05RIDGYJK : VERMEERSCH SARAENT : AIDANT GERARD
05SAYIDA DU SOLEILJK : VERMEERSCH SARAENT : ZOETELIEF G.T.
05SEVILLEJK : MONGIL WILLIAMENT : GERNAY GAELLE
05SNOWDROPJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : STAL PINK PANTHER
 
25/11/2021 - MONS-GHLIN - PRIX - PLAT
2100 m - 10 partants - 0 € -
Arrivée
01WILD GYPSY BOYJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : FRIEBEL ANDREA
01HABIBI LINNJK : LEFEBVRE FABIENENT : LEFEBVRE CLéMENT (S)
01HUNTER VALLEYJK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHEENT : T. MALMQVIST
01WILD GYPSY BOYJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : FRIEBEL ANDREA
01MY CLASSY LASSYJK : PIETSCH ALEXANDERENT : JH.SMITH
01NIL ADAMISJK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHEENT : AESCHBACHER FRANZISKA
02TALKING POINTJK : BREUX STEPHANEENT : ROSSEEL MARC
02ALARISJK : PIETSCH ALEXANDERENT : SMRCZEK SASCHA
02ANTONIO PJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : DECKERS PETER
02ZARENAJK : HELLYN STEPHENENT : SMITH J.H.
02EXPEDIATEJK : HAEDENS ROBINENT : ROSSEEL MARC
02ZARENAJK : HELLYN STEPHENENT : SMITH J.H.
03ALBEDOJK : DIELTJENS KARENENT : ZAPPALA MARIELLA
03VOCAL MUSICJK : VANDERBEKE KOBEENT : DE VLAMINCK TH.
03AUTUMN TONICJK : HELLYN STEPHENENT : DE WULF DELPHINE
03VOCAL MUSICJK : VANDERBEKE KOBEENT : DE VLAMINCK TH.
03MISTERY MAN PJK : VERMEERSCH SARAENT :
03PERMENTONJK : CLIJMANS KOENENT : D.OOST
04TEX D.A.JK : CLIJMANS KOENENT : VERSTREPEN J.
04DANAROSAJK : KOYUNCU STEFANIEENT : MLLE G.GERNAY
04SARACEN STARJK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHEENT : DELOBELLE SOFIE
04MISS CALACATTAJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : CHR.FRHR.V.D.RECKE
04RIDGYJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : AIDANT GERARD
04SARACEN STARJK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHEENT : DELOBELLE SOFIE
05GRACIANJK : PIETSCH ALEXANDERENT : PIETSCH CAROLINE
05FORRICHERFORPOORERJK : FRANCOIS STEFAANENT : VANBELLE BART
05GRACIANJK : PIETSCH ALEXANDERENT : PIETSCH CAROLINE
05MISS DU PANJSHIRJK : BREUX STEPHANEENT : GERNAY GAELLE
05RED MASTERJK : HAEDENS ROBINENT : M.ROSSEEL
05ROBERTJK : BREUX STEPHANEENT : VERSCHUEREN MME A-M.
 
04/11/2021 - MONS-GHLIN - PRIX - PLAT
1500 m - 14 partants - 0 € -
Arrivée
01ABADIEJK : DIETEREN LIZE H.WENT : A.FLORYN
01ALHAFARJK : HELLYN STEPHENENT : MME JF.BERNARD
01TAAMEENJK : PIETSCH ALEXANDERENT : J.H.SMITH
01VOCAL MUSICJK : WEISSMEIER MLLE ESTHER RUTHENT : DE VLAMINCK TH.
01DUFOURJK : A.PIETSCHENT : W.HICKST
01DUFOURJK : PIETSCH ALEXANDERENT : W.HICKST
01DUFOURJK : PIETSCH ALEXANDERENT : W.HICKST
01GREYBYCHOICEJK : HELLYN STEPHENENT : VERCRUYSSE KAREL
02SARACEN STARJK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHEENT : DELOBELLE SOFIE
02ALBEDOJK : DIELTJENS KARENENT : ZAPPALA MARIELLA
02BAYAN ATHBAHJK : EYQUEM JEAN-BERNARDENT : COLLINGTON PHILIPPE
02ZARENAJK : HELLYN STEPHENENT : SMITH J.H.
02LA PENTOLAJK : FRAU K.DIELTJENSENT : LUYCKX YANNICK
02FLAMING HEARTJK : BRAYE KEVINENT : BV VAN DEN TROOST
02LA PENTOLAJK : DIELTJENS KARENENT : LUYCKX YANNICK
02LA PENTOLAJK : DIELTJENS KARENENT : LUYCKX YANNICK
03SHINING FORTHJK : DENO PATRICKENT : E.O'NEILL (S)
03THE GATES OF DAWNJK : HELLYN STEPHENENT : LUYCKX YANNICK
03CEPHALE DE GHAZALJK : DIETEREN LIZE H.WENT : MME JF.BERNARD
03CORVUS GLAIVEJK : BREUX STEPHANEENT : BV VAN DEN TROOST
03DANAROSAJK : EYQUEM JEAN-BERNARDENT : MLLE G.GERNAY
03THE GATES OF DAWNJK : ST.HELLYNENT : LUYCKX YANNICK
03THE GATES OF DAWNJK : HELLYN STEPHENENT : LUYCKX YANNICK
03LAUBERHORN ROCKETJK : LEFEBVRE FABIENENT : KURDU E.
04MONA LISA TJK : VERMEERSCH SARAENT :
04VIBRANT CHORDSJK : CLIJMANS KOENENT : GOOSSENS JOERI
04BETTER VALUEJK : VERBERKT RENSENT : VERBERKT PETER
04DAMANDA'S DELIGHTJK : FRAU A.BERTIAUXENT : BERTIAUX PIERRE
04DAMANDA PRIDEJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : FRAU Y.ALMENRAEDER
04DAMANDA'S DELIGHTJK : BERTIAUX ALICEENT : BERTIAUX PIERRE
04DAMANDA'S DELIGHTJK : BERTIAUX ALICEENT : BERTIAUX PIERRE
04ENERGY CHOPJK : VANDERBEKE KOBEENT : VANDERBEKE BJ÷RN
05MISS MILLA BJK : CLIJMANS KOENENT : PAUWELS LISA
05QUIET WORDJK : LE GEAY LARAENT : BV VAN DEN TROOST
05RIDGYJK : CLIJMANS KOENENT : AIDANT GERARD
05AUTUMN TONICJK : HELLYN STEPHENENT : DE WULF DELPHINE
05BURNING SUNJK : F.LEFEBVREENT : ROSSEEL MARC
05BURNING SUNJK : LEFEBVRE FABIENENT : ROSSEEL MARC
05BURNING SUNJK : LEFEBVRE FABIENENT : ROSSEEL MARC
05JASSES ESSALEMJK : LEFEBVRE FABIENENT :
 
07/10/2021 - MONS-GHLIN - PRIX - PLAT
1500 m - 9 partants - 0 € -
Arrivée
01BURNING SUNJK : LEFEBVRE FABIENENT : ROSSEEL MARC
01BURNING SUNJK : F.LEFEBVREENT : ROSSEEL MARC
01MIKELIMAJK : VERMEERSCH SARAENT : N.LANTSOGHT
01NIL ADAMISJK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHEENT : AESCHBACHER FRANZISKA
01PEAKY BLYNDERJK : DIETEREN LIZE H.WENT : FLORYN ANGELO
01ROBERTJK : BREUX STEPHANEENT : VERSCHUEREN MME A-M.
01BURNING SUNJK : LEFEBVRE FABIENENT : ROSSEEL MARC
02GALLOPING HOGANJK : DIELTJENS KARENENT : VERHEYEN MME N.
02AHRAAMJK : ST.BREUXENT : OOST DAVY
02QUIET WORDJK : BREUX STEPHANEENT : BV VAN DEN TROOST
02AHRAAMJK : BREUX STEPHANEENT : OOST DAVY
02AHRAAMJK : BREUX STEPHANEENT : OOST DAVY
02AL FAHL D.A.JK : BOGAERTS JURICOENT :
02BARBADOS BOBJK : VERMEERSCH SARAENT : BOUCKAERT MARIO
03EXPEDIATEJK : HAEDENS ROBINENT : ROSSEEL MARC
03EXPEDIATEJK : R.HAEDENSENT : ROSSEEL MARC
03MONSIEUR MELJK : CLIJMANS KOENENT : HERMANS ANDRé
03SAYIDA DU SOLEILJK : HELLYN STEPHENENT : ZOETELIEF G.T.
03EXPEDIATEJK : HAEDENS ROBINENT : ROSSEEL MARC
03TUTTIJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : BEETENS WILLY
03XARCOJK : DE VLAEMINCK XANDERENT : VERCRUYSSE KAREL
04INDARJK : STAPPAERTS SASCHA MLLEENT : ASSELMAN NAOMI
04MONA LISA TJK : VERMEERSCH SARAENT :
04SHOOT THE MOONJK : G.C.P.SNIJDERSENT : FRAU R.V.D.MEULEN/NIEDERLANDE
04SHOOT THE MOONJK : SNIJDERS GIJSENT : FRAU R.V.D.MEULEN/NIEDERLANDE
04STEMSTERJK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHEENT : BOUCKHUYT ROSINE
04SHOOT THE MOONJK : SNIJDERS GIJSENT : FRAU R.V.D.MEULEN/NIEDERLANDE
04BETTER VALUEJK : HELLYN STEPHENENT : VERBERKT PETER
05ENOLA D.A.JK : BREUX STEPHANEENT :
05LOOKSLIKEJK : CARMELIET LAETICIAENT : D.VAN DIJCK
05TIKTHEBOXJK : ST.HELLYNENT : P.G.M.VERBERKT/NIEDERLANDE
05NYMFCOJK : FRANCOIS STEFAANENT : VAN REYBROUCK ERIC
05SNOOZY SIOUXJK : FRANCOIS STEFAANENT : ROSSEEL MARC
05TIKTHEBOXJK : HELLYN STEPHENENT : P.G.M.VERBERKT/NIEDERLANDE
05TIKTHEBOXJK : HELLYN STEPHENENT : P.G.M.VERBERKT/NIEDERLANDE
 
16/09/2021 - MONS-GHLIN - PRIX - PLAT
1500 m - 14 partants - 0 € -
Arrivée
01BURNING SUNJK : LEFEBVRE FABIENENT : ROSSEEL MARC
01BURNING SUNJK : F.LEFEBVREENT : ROSSEEL MARC
01DANAROSAJK : MONGIL WILLIAMENT : MLLE G.GERNAY
01GREYBYCHOICEJK : HELLYN STEPHENENT : VERCRUYSSE KAREL
01HALWICHA DE BOZOULSJK : MONGIL WILLIAMENT : BERNARD JF MME
01NORDGOLDJK : PIETSCH ALEXANDERENT : PIETSCH CAROLINE
01BURNING SUNJK : LEFEBVRE FABIENENT : ROSSEEL MARC
01ROMANTIC ANGELJK : PIETSCH ALEXANDERENT : M.W.FALK
02HUNTER VALLEYJK : CHR.DEHENSENT : T. MALMQVIST
02HUNTER VALLEYJK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHEENT : T. MALMQVIST
02MONSIEUR MELJK : CLIJMANS KOENENT : HERMANS ANDRé
02HUNTER VALLEYJK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHEENT : T. MALMQVIST
02RIDGYJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : AIDANT GERARD
02SARACEN STARJK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHEENT : DELOBELLE SOFIE
02AINHOA DAMILIJK : WEISSMEIER MLLE ESTHER RUTHENT : WEISSMEIER MME R.
02SNOWDROPJK : VERMEERSCH SARAENT : STAL PINK PANTHER
03STEMSTERJK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHEENT : BOUCKHUYT ROSINE
03NOTHING TO LOSEJK : FRAU A.V.D.TROOSTENT : BV VAN DEN TROOST
03ENOLA D.A.JK : BREUX STEPHANEENT :
03FLAMING HEARTJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : BV VAN DEN TROOST
03GALLOPING HOGANJK : CLIJMANS KOENENT : VERHEYEN MME N.
03NOTHING TO LOSEJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : BV VAN DEN TROOST
03PROUD REBELJK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHEENT : LUYCKX YANNICK
03NOTHING TO LOSEJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : BV VAN DEN TROOST
04AL FAHL D.A.JK : BOGAERTS JURICOENT :
04TUTTIJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : BEETENS WILLY
04BLAZEDJK : STAPPAERTS SASCHA MLLEENT : LANSLOTS KRIS
04XARCOJK : HELLYN STEPHENENT : VERCRUYSSE KAREL
04ROBERTJK : M.DUTHYEENT : VERSCHUEREN MME A-M.
04LOOKSLIKEJK : DUTHYE MIROENT : D.VAN DIJCK
04ROBERTJK : DUTHYE MIROENT : VERSCHUEREN MME A-M.
04ROBERTJK : DUTHYE MIROENT : VERSCHUEREN MME A-M.
05SOME NIGHTSJK : WEISSMEIER MLLE ESTHER RUTHENT : DE VLAMINCK TH.
05BLACK ISLE BOYJK : VERMEERSCH SARAENT : VERMEULEN NANCY
05CORVUS GLAIVEJK : HAEDENS ROBINENT : BV VAN DEN TROOST
05PATTY PATCHJK : FRAU S.N.VERMEERSCHENT : FRAU K.GERNREICH
05DIARISSAJK : BERTIAUX ALICEENT : BERTIAUX PIERRE
05FLASH DE FAUSTJK : HAEDENS ROBINENT : O.TRIGODET (S)
05PATTY PATCHJK : VERMEERSCH SARAENT : FRAU K.GERNREICH
05PATTY PATCHJK : VERMEERSCH SARAENT : FRAU K.GERNREICH
 
16/08/2021 - OOSTENDE - PRIX - PLAT
1600 m - 10 partants - 0 € -
Arrivée
01FAIR WARNINGJK : MONGIL WILLIAMENT : VAN CAUWENBERGHE LIEVEN
01KENSINGTON'S PARKJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : ST.LEIRS
01PLEASANT GIFTJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : LEIRS STEVEN
01QUIET WORDJK : MOISAN JEREMYENT : BV VAN DEN TROOST
01REBAL ATHBAHJK : MOISAN JEREMYENT :
01SOME NIGHTSJK : DIETEREN LIZE H.WENT : DE VLAMINCK TH.
01SOME NIGHTSJK : DIETEREN LIZE H.WENT : DE VLAMINCK TH.
02BURNING SUNJK : HAEDENS ROBINENT : ROSSEEL MARC
02FLAMING HEARTJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : BV VAN DEN TROOST
02LAURA LUISAJK : CLIJMANS KOENENT : ZAPPALA MARIELLA
02SARACEN STARJK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHEENT : DELOBELLE SOFIE
02VICTORY QUEENJK : HAEDENS ROBINENT : LANNOO LUC
02BURNING SUNJK : HAEDENS ROBINENT : ROSSEEL MARC
02ALTIAN AL SAMAWIJK : WEISSMEIER MLLE ESTHER RUTHENT :
03INDARJK : STAPPAERTS SASCHA MLLEENT : ASSELMAN NAOMI
03KING OF THE NORTHJK : VANDERBEKE KOBEENT : MLLE G.GERNAY
03LADY MAGDAJK : DIELTJENS KARENENT : VERHEYEN MME N.
03A MILLION DREAMSJK : VANDERBEKE KOBEENT : VANDERBEKE BJ÷RN
03ANTONIO PJK : V D TROOST ANNAENT : DECKERS PETER
03INDARJK : STAPPAERTS SASCHA MLLEENT : ASSELMAN NAOMI
03BLAZEDJK : STAPPAERTS SASCHA MLLEENT : LANSLOTS KRIS
04MONSIEUR MELJK : CLIJMANS KOENENT : HERMANS ANDRé
04BLUE TANGOJK : MONGIL WILLIAMENT : GERNAY GAELLE
04VUE DU CIELJK : MONGIL WILLIAMENT : GERNAY GAELLE
04ACHILLEUSJK : MOISAN JEREMYENT : BV VAN DEN TROOST
04BAHI D.A.JK : BOGAERTS JURICOENT :
04BARBARA VILLIERSJK : IBRAHIM NADIAENT : POSTEMA DONNY
04BLUE TANGOJK : MONGIL WILLIAMENT : GERNAY GAELLE
05HUNTER VALLEYJK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHEENT : T. MALMQVIST
05KENBAIOJK : VERMEERSCH SARAENT : M.BOUCKAERT
05LE MOUDIRJK : DIETEREN LIZE H.WENT :
05SNOWDROPJK : VERMEERSCH SARAENT : STAL PINK PANTHER
05XARCOJK : VERMEERSCH SARAENT : VERCRUYSSE KAREL
05HUNTER VALLEYJK : DEHENS CHRISTOPHEENT : T. MALMQVIST
05YOUM'S FLOWERJK : VERMEERSCH SARAENT : MAES BERT
 
01/06/2021 - BRIGHTON - PRIX - PLAT
2000 m - 6 partants - 0 € -
Arrivée
01SUMMER VALLEYJK : ENT :
02THE WARRIORJK : ENT :
03THE JEAN GENIEJK : ENT :
04BURNING SUNJK : CARSON W.ENT : ROSSEEL MARC
05COULDN'T COULD SHEJK : ENT :
 
22/05/2021 - LINGFIELD - PRIX - PLAT
1400 m - 13 partants - 0 € -
Arrivée
01BURNING SUNJK : GHIANI M.ENT : ROSSEEL MARC
02BONUSJK : ENT :
03HOPE PROBEJK : ENT : JOHN QUINN
04EMBOLDENJK : ENT :
05REDREDROBINJK : ENT :