ILLUSION DE CHENU Trotteur français de 3 ans
ILLUSION DE CHENU
Trotteur français de 3 ans
Trotteur français de 3 ans
GAINS
: 5.850 €
AGE
: 3 ans
SEXE
: Femelle
POIDS
: NC
ROBE
: BAI
PERE
: ALDO DES CHAMPS
MERE
: ROUGE ETOILE GRISE
PROPRIETAIRE
: Ecurie Franck PELLEROT
ELEVEUR
: M. Franck PELLEROT
CARRIERE
Courues | Victoires | Places | |
Courses | 30 | 4 | 9 |
DERNIERES PERFORMANCES :
1er 4ème [NP] [NP] [NP] 9ème 2ème 8ème [NP] 9ème
1er 4ème [NP] [NP] [NP] 9ème 2ème 8ème [NP] 9ème
25/02/2024 - Cholet - PRIX PRIX PRINTSYS - ATTELE 2800 m - 13 partants - 19500 € - 03'35"10 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | ILLUSION DE CHENU | JK : C. GOURGAND | ENT : | |
02 | IOUP LA BOUM | JK : L.F. LARUE | ENT : | |
03 | HOPE YOU CAN | JK : Mlle M. FLAMBARD | ENT : | |
04 | ITRO | JK : T. BEAUVAIS | ENT : | |
05 | IDOLE DE LA ROUVRE | JK : A. GALLARD | ENT : | |
14/02/2024 - Vincennes - PRIX PRIX DE DUN-SUR-AURON - ATTELE 2700 m - 13 partants - 36000 € - 03'20"98 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | INOA DE SOMOZA | JK : F. LECANU | ENT : | |
02 | IRMA DE L'ECLAIR | JK : T. LE BELLER | ENT : | |
03 | IMPERIALE MIVENCE | JK : D. BONNE | ENT : | |
04 | ILLUSION DE CHENU | JK : P. PELLEROT | ENT : | |
05 | INSOLITE EFBE | JK : L. PITON | ENT : | |
04/02/2024 - Challans - PRIX PRIX DE LA PETANQUE CHALLANDAISE - ATTELE 2900 m - 16 partants - 15000 € - 03'42"24 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | IRISH MABON | JK : A.J. DAVID | ENT : | |
02 | ITALIA HAUFOR | JK : TH. RAFFIN | ENT : | |
03 | INDY FLIGNY | JK : T. FLEURY | ENT : | |
04 | INA MELODY | JK : M. BEAUVAIS | ENT : | |
05 | IN EXCESS GIRL | JK : D. BARANGER | ENT : | |
21/12/2023 - Meslay-du-Maine - PRIX PRIX DES CADEAUX - ATTELE 2600 m - 14 partants - 20000 € - 03'16"04 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | IRIS DES YOLAIS | JK : O. RAFFIN | ENT : | |
02 | ICONE PLANCHETTE | JK : F. BLANDIN | ENT : | |
03 | ISTA FREDANO | JK : D. HEON | ENT : | |
04 | IMPERATRICE LOVE | JK : E. RAFFIN | ENT : | |
05 | IRELAND TEAM | JK : G. GELORMINI | ENT : | |
26/11/2023 - Lignières en Berry - PRIX PRIX DE CHATEAUROUX - ATTELE 2825 m - 16 partants - 15500 € - 03'36"20 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | ISIS DE SYVA | JK : P. CALLIER | ENT : | |
02 | ILARIO DU MAINE | JK : S. PELTIER | ENT : | |
03 | IGUANE DU BOCAGE | JK : S. POILANE | ENT : | |
04 | IALTA DE BERTRANGE | JK : F.J. PELTIER | ENT : | |
05 | IVOIRE DU CHATELET | JK : A. WIELS | ENT : | |
02/07/2023 - Les Sables d'Olonne - PRIX PRIX BEAUSEJOUR II - ATTELE 2775 m - 16 partants - 21000 € - 03'30"61 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | IBIZA DE CONNEE | JK : E. RAFFIN | ENT : | |
02 | INDEPENDENCE | JK : M. MONACO | ENT : | |
03 | INTERACTIVE | JK : Y.J. LE BEZVOET | ENT : | |
04 | INTRIGUE DE VIETTE | JK : CH. HENRY | ENT : | |
05 | IPANEMA DE LOU | JK : LEO ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
09 | ILLUSION DE CHENU | JK : G. PRAT | ENT : | |
22/06/2023 - Mauquenchy - PRIX PRIX #RACE AND CARE - ATTELE 2850 m - 18 partants - 21000 € - 03'37"31 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | IZZIE D'ERONVILLE | JK : F. DESMIGNEUX | ENT : | |
02 | ILLUSION DE CHENU | JK : P.Y. VERVA | ENT : | |
03 | IMPERIALE NORMANDE | JK : M. BRUN | ENT : | |
04 | IZORA BARZAT | JK : A. COLLETTE | ENT : | |
05 | INESSA | JK : S. PILLON | ENT : | |
01/06/2023 - Meslay-du-Maine - PRIX PRIX PARIS TURF - ATTELE 2600 m - 13 partants - 23000 € - 03'10"79 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | IMPERATRICE LOVE | JK : M. ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
02 | INA DU PONT | JK : R. CONGARD | ENT : | |
03 | IRONIE DE CHENU | JK : J.PH. MONCLIN | ENT : | |
04 | IDAYA SOMOLLI | JK : G. GELORMINI | ENT : | |
05 | INFERNA DE HOUELLE | JK : K. LEBLANC | ENT : | |
08 | ILLUSION DE CHENU | JK : P. PELLEROT | ENT : | |
14/05/2023 - Vichy - PRIX PRIX DE GAYETTE - ATTELE 2950 m - 15 partants - 26000 € - 03'46"10 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | IMPLORA MAUZUN | JK : A. ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
02 | ISIS DE POULINE | JK : L. VERRIERE | ENT : | |
03 | IMOUSSE LA RAVELLE | JK : A. TINTILLIER | ENT : | |
04 | INESKA | JK : Q. CHAUVE-LAFFAY | ENT : | |
05 | IRA STAR | JK : B. THOMAS | ENT : | |
09/04/2023 - Ecommoy - PRIX PRIX DU CREDIT AGRICOLE D'ECOMMOY - ATTELE 2750 m - 18 partants - 18500 € - | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | ITHENA DE GAJUEL | JK : A. MARIE | ENT : | |
02 | IORKA DE BELLANDE | JK : A. ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
03 | ISA DES LANDES | JK : F. TABESSE | ENT : | |
04 | INDIA DES TITHAIS | JK : D. DELAROCHE | ENT : | |
05 | IRIS DU GARDEN | JK : N. BAZIRE | ENT : | |
09 | ILLUSION DE CHENU | JK : P. PELLEROT | ENT : |