DAPHNE DU ROUMOIS Trotteur français de 8 ans
DAPHNE DU ROUMOIS
Trotteur français de 8 ans
Trotteur français de 8 ans
GAINS
: 82.790 €
AGE
: 8 ans
SEXE
: Femelle
POIDS
: NC
ROBE
: BAI
PERE
: PRINCE D'ESPACE
MERE
: PARK AVENUE JET
PROPRIETAIRE
: B. BARBIER
ELEVEUR
: M. Daniel DELAPORTE
CARRIERE
Courues | Victoires | Places | |
Courses | 102 | 3 | 49 |
DERNIERES PERFORMANCES :
[NP] [NP] [NP] 4ème [NP] 7ème 9ème 5ème 9ème 3ème
[NP] [NP] [NP] 4ème [NP] 7ème 9ème 5ème 9ème 3ème
05/10/2022 - Lyon (à La Soie) - PRIX PRIX DU VAL DE SAONE - ATTELE 2700 m - 14 partants - 28000 € - 03'21"78 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | FEMINISTU MAG | JK : D. BEKAERT | ENT : | |
02 | FISTON A PAPA | JK : A. GARANDEAU | ENT : | |
03 | DON JOSCO | JK : S. STEFANO | ENT : | |
04 | FLAMME JULRY | JK : J.P. GAUVIN | ENT : | |
05 | EBABIELA | JK : J.CH. FERON | ENT : | |
01/10/2022 - Paray-le-Monial - PRIX PRIX CHAROLAIS-VIANDES - ATTELE 2625 m - 15 partants - 25000 € - 03'22"90 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | GOUTTE DU HOULBET | JK : F. PRAT | ENT : | |
02 | FLASH MONEY | JK : A. TINTILLIER | ENT : | |
03 | HOWDY PARTNER | JK : G. BLANDIN | ENT : | |
04 | FOLLOW DARLING | JK : B. RUET | ENT : | |
05 | EROS DU FOSSE | JK : MICKAEL CORMY | ENT : | |
18/09/2022 - Chalons-en-Champagne - PRIX PRIX DES SAULES - MONTE 2600 m - 10 partants - 15000 € - | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | ECHO DE TONNERRE | JK : Mlle E. BOUCLET | ENT : | |
02 | FOLLE TIGRESSE | JK : Mlle C.E. LEMAIRE | ENT : | |
03 | ELLE VA CARNOET | JK : Mlle L. THORAVAL | ENT : | |
04 | GENGIS DU VIF | JK : Mlle H. GODEY | ENT : | |
05 | GUERRIER DE BRETT | JK : TH. VORGERS | ENT : | |
02/09/2022 - Strasbourg - PRIX PRIX DE L'EUROPE - ATTELE 2800 m - 12 partants - 27000 € - 03'32"47 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | FLEKKEFJORD | JK : M. VERVA | ENT : | |
02 | DEESSE DE CORDAY | JK : D. HEON | ENT : | |
03 | EASY RIDER | JK : A. COLLETTE | ENT : | |
04 | DAPHNE DU ROUMOIS | JK : A. GARANDEAU | ENT : | |
05 | FOREVER JIEL | JK : P.Y. VERVA | ENT : | |
28/08/2022 - Vittel - PRIX PRIX DE LA VILLE D'EPINAL - ATTELE 2700 m - 12 partants - 18000 € - | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | GERGOVIA THUYAS | JK : P.Y. VERVA | ENT : | |
02 | FALQUERO | JK : D. CRESPEL | ENT : | |
03 | FENIX DU RABUTIN | JK : TH. DROMIGNY | ENT : | |
04 | GRANIT DU MONT | JK : Mlle C. CHASSAGNE | ENT : | |
05 | GALILEO CASTELETS | JK : A. BOURGOIN-TIMBERT | ENT : | |
14/08/2022 - Vittel - PRIX PRIX DE MIRECOURT - ATTELE 2700 m - 9 partants - 5000 € - | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | GODWIN DJOC | JK : R. COURCELLES | ENT : | |
02 | ESPACE FIX | JK : Mme LUCIE VERVA | ENT : | |
03 | FOREVERMOKO | JK : Y. ACKER | ENT : | |
04 | FOXTROT DES BORDES | JK : D. LEPERE | ENT : | |
05 | FLAIRSOU GAME | JK : Mme E. LAMOUR-DEVENNE | ENT : | |
07 | DAPHNE DU ROUMOIS | JK : M. AMBOS | ENT : | |
24/07/2022 - Montier-en-Der - PRIX GRAND PRIX DE LA SOCIETE DES COURSES DE - ATTELE 3000 m - 11 partants - 22000 € - | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | ELAN D'HARCOUEL | JK : TH. DROMIGNY | ENT : | |
02 | GENERAL DU NORD | JK : F. DESMIGNEUX | ENT : | |
03 | FEELING DU NOYER | JK : D. DULONG | ENT : | |
04 | FORBAN | JK : J.F. SENET | ENT : | |
05 | FAST AND TONIC | JK : J. DEVILLE | ENT : | |
09 | DAPHNE DU ROUMOIS | JK : R. DERIEUX | ENT : | |
10/07/2022 - Montier-en-Der - PRIX PRIX DE WASSY - ATTELE 3000 m - 9 partants - 5000 € - | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | EASY RIDER | JK : S. LABOUTIQUE | ENT : | |
02 | DARWIN SYGA | JK : M. AMBOS | ENT : | |
03 | ECLAT DE RANCHVAL | JK : B. FEDRY | ENT : | |
04 | FARCEUSE DE MEAUCE | JK : B. SCHWARTZ | ENT : | |
05 | DAPHNE DU ROUMOIS | JK : G. DIENN | ENT : | |
03/07/2022 - Vittel - PRIX PRIX DE LA VILLE DE VITTEL - ATTELE 2700 m - 12 partants - 22000 € - | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | EXAUCE NOUS | JK : R. DERIEUX | ENT : | |
02 | DORUN BEAM | JK : G. DEMOULIN | ENT : | |
03 | FORBAN | JK : J.F. SENET | ENT : | |
04 | FISTON A PAPA | JK : B. PITON | ENT : | |
05 | FALCON D'OURVILLE | JK : J.B. LELIEVRE | ENT : | |
09 | DAPHNE DU ROUMOIS | JK : B. BARBIER | ENT : | |
12/06/2022 - Strasbourg - PRIX PRIX DU KOCHERSBERG - ATTELE 2800 m - 10 partants - 5000 € - 03'39"40 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | EASY RIDER | JK : G. POREE | ENT : | |
02 | ETNA POLE | JK : R. COURCELLES | ENT : | |
03 | DAPHNE DU ROUMOIS | JK : G. DIENN | ENT : | |
04 | FAKIR DE GORRON | JK : J.M. BOINOT | ENT : | |
05 | GALOPIN GAME | JK : Mme E. LAMOUR-DEVENNE | ENT : |