ELGAR TROTTEUR FRANCAIS de 8 ans
ELGAR
TROTTEUR FRANCAIS de 8 ans
TROTTEUR FRANCAIS de 8 ans
GAINS
: 134520 €
AGE
: 8 ans
SEXE
: Hongre
POIDS
: 55 Kg
ROBE
: BAI BRUN
PERE
: PRINCE D'ESPACE
MERE
: OLIMA
PROPRIETAIRE
: Alexis GAND
ELEVEUR
: Ecurie H.L. LEVESQUE
CARRIERE
Courues | Victoires | Places | |
Courses | 81 | 9 | 29 |
DERNIERES PERFORMANCES :
5ème 8ème 3ème 1er [NP] [NP] 6ème 1er 2ème 2ème
5ème 8ème 3ème 1er [NP] [NP] 6ème 1er 2ème 2ème
07/01/2023 - Toulouse - PRIX PRIX JEAN CAUSSADE - ATTELE 2750 m - 12 partants - 26000 € - 03'27"62 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | FONZY D'HERIPRE | JK : CHARLES BOUVIER | ENT : | |
02 | FLASH DE LA NOE | JK : P. GESRET | ENT : | |
03 | GALANT DE CAREL | JK : X. BONNEFOUX | ENT : | |
04 | HERODO BELLO | JK : CH. FEYTE | ENT : | |
05 | ELGAR | JK : R. BOUVIER | ENT : | |
16/12/2022 - Vincennes - PRIX PRIX DE MORTEMART - MONTE 2700 m - 10 partants - 53000 € - 03'21"79 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | EDELWEISS PAULCA | JK : D. BONNE | ENT : | |
02 | GOUPIL D'ARDENNES | JK : A. ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
03 | ETNA DU LUPIN | JK : D. THOMAIN | ENT : | |
04 | GAZON DEVOL | JK : E. RAFFIN | ENT : | |
05 | FASCINANT | JK : P.Y. VERVA | ENT : | |
08 | ELGAR | JK : ANDREA ROUSSEL | ENT : | |
02/12/2022 - Chartres - PRIX PRIX DU GARAGE ROYER A BROU - MONTE 2800 m - 12 partants - 27000 € - 03'30"69 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | IES ELISABET | JK : Mme E. LEO | ENT : | |
02 | MATEO DE REVE | JK : Mme M. HERLEIKSPLASS | ENT : | |
03 | ELGAR | JK : A. ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
04 | DAKOTA | JK : Mlle A. GERVAIS | ENT : | |
05 | QUITE E.WOOD | JK : B. ROCHARD | ENT : | |
24/11/2022 - Graignes - PRIX PRIX RIVAL CONCEPT PUBLICITE - MONTE 2700 m - 14 partants - 25000 € - 03'20"85 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | ELGAR | JK : ANDREA ROUSSEL | ENT : | |
02 | FORAIN JENILOU | JK : Mlle M. COLAS | ENT : | |
03 | FOSTER DE L'ITON | JK : Mlle T. LEVESQUE | ENT : | |
04 | FAVORI JET | JK : Mlle A. GERVAIS | ENT : | |
05 | GALDRIC D'ECHAL | JK : A. GENDROT | ENT : | |
20/11/2022 - Amiens - PRIX PRIX DE LA FEDERATION DES COURSES DU NOR - ATTELE 2900 m - 14 partants - 24000 € - 03'39"58 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | FOREVER ISQUES | JK : Mme H. HUYGENS | ENT : | |
02 | GAIA DE L'ITON | JK : B. BEAUCAMP | ENT : | |
03 | FLEKKEFJORD | JK : G. DELACOUR | ENT : | |
04 | FAUCON DE L'ALBA | JK : JULIEN RAFFESTIN | ENT : | |
05 | DEFI ORAGEUX | JK : PH. MASSCHAELE | ENT : | |
08/11/2022 - Chartres - PRIX PRIX HOMMAGE A FRANCOIS VORIMORE - ATTELE 2800 m - 16 partants - 25000 € - 03'26"86 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | FIDELIA BELLA | JK : A. WIELS | ENT : | |
02 | GUCCI DE BARB | JK : PH. DAUGEARD | ENT : | |
03 | GALINKA DE GENNES | JK : ARNAUD DESMOTTES | ENT : | |
04 | GRAINE DE MAX | JK : N. MORTAGNE | ENT : | |
05 | GIBUS INDIEN | JK : F. NIVARD | ENT : | |
27/08/2022 - Ecommoy - PRIX PRIX FRANCE BLEU MAINE - MONTE 2750 m - 12 partants - 23000 € - | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | ELIXIR DE MARZY | JK : Mlle C. BEILEARD | ENT : | |
02 | ELDO DES LANDIERS | JK : GUILLAUME MARTIN | ENT : | |
03 | FALTO DES LANDIERS | JK : A. MARTON-HELIOT | ENT : | |
04 | ECONOMIQUE | JK : G. LENAIN | ENT : | |
05 | DAHLIA DU PONT | JK : Mlle M. BACSICH | ENT : | |
06 | ELGAR | JK : G. GERVAIS | ENT : | |
17/08/2022 - Enghien - PRIX PRIX DE LA PORTE D'ORLEANS - MONTE 2250 m - 9 partants - 42000 € - 02'45"67 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | ELGAR | JK : ANDREA ROUSSEL | ENT : | |
02 | GIUSEPPE | JK : ALEXANDRE BODIN | ENT : | |
03 | GANYMED DE CORBERY | JK : Mlle M. JOLY | ENT : | |
04 | FARCEUR DE MAI | JK : M. LELIEVRE | ENT : | |
05 | GIBOLE DE L'ELLE | JK : Mlle I. FRAIGNE | ENT : | |
02/08/2022 - Gabarret - PRIX PRIX DU BISTROT DE CLAUDE - BAR PMU REST - MONTE 2575 m - 13 partants - 19000 € - | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | FANTOMAS TURGOT | JK : Mlle M. MENDIBOURE | ENT : | |
02 | ELGAR | JK : G. GERVAIS | ENT : | |
03 | GLADYS TARTIFUME | JK : L. LORENT | ENT : | |
04 | ECHO DU LUPIN | JK : Mme J. PONS PONS | ENT : | |
05 | ESPERADO | JK : Mlle V. SCHNEBELEN | ENT : | |
22/07/2022 - Langon-Libourne - PRIX PRIX CHATEAU TEIGNEY - MONTE 2625 m - 9 partants - 22000 € - 03'19"09 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | GIUSEPPE | JK : A. GENDROT | ENT : | |
02 | ELGAR | JK : G. GERVAIS | ENT : | |
03 | GUENIEVRE DE BRETT | JK : Mlle M. BEUDARD | ENT : | |
04 | HAKIM DE CHENU | JK : Mlle CH. BOISEAU | ENT : | |
05 | GLISS DU COURTILLE | JK : Mlle P. BELUZE | ENT : |