FOLLOW ME FLASH TROTTEUR FRANCAIS de 8 ans
FOLLOW ME FLASH
TROTTEUR FRANCAIS de 8 ans
TROTTEUR FRANCAIS de 8 ans
GAINS
: 166685 €
AGE
: 8 ans
SEXE
: Hongre
POIDS
: NC
ROBE
: BAI FONCE
PERE
: ROMBALDI
MERE
: ACIENDA FLASH
PROPRIETAIRE
: Ecurie Etienne LEFRANC
ELEVEUR
: Ecurie FLASH
CARRIERE
Courues | Victoires | Places | |
Courses | 108 | 7 | 64 |
DERNIERES PERFORMANCES :
1er 6ème 9ème 2ème 2ème [NP] 6ème [NP] [NP] [NP]
1er 6ème 9ème 2ème 2ème [NP] 6ème [NP] [NP] [NP]
22/02/2024 - Vincennes - PRIX PRIX DU CANTAL - ATTELE 2850 m - 16 partants - 59000 € - 03'30"65 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | FOLLOW ME FLASH | JK : M. ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
02 | FILOU DE LARRE | JK : D. THOMAIN | ENT : | |
03 | DANTE TURGOT | JK : P.Y. VERVA | ENT : | |
04 | EASY ATOUT | JK : A. BARRIER | ENT : | |
05 | FEU DE REVOLTE | JK : F. LAGADEUC | ENT : | |
04/02/2024 - Vincennes - PRIX PRIX DE LA GIRONDE - ATTELE 2700 m - 14 partants - 59000 € - 03'17"23 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | FAKIR DE L'AULNE | JK : E. RAFFIN | ENT : | |
02 | FEELING BOY | JK : Y. DREUX | ENT : | |
03 | FULMIDA | JK : A.G. MAILLARD | ENT : | |
04 | FILOU SMILING | JK : D. THOMAIN | ENT : | |
05 | FEEL SMART | JK : P.Y. VERVA | ENT : | |
06 | FOLLOW ME FLASH | JK : M. ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
01/01/2024 - Vincennes - PRIX PRIX DU CROISE-LAROCHE - ATTELE 2850 m - 13 partants - 63000 € - 03'33"25 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | GOLIATH DU CAUX | JK : M. MOTTIER | ENT : | |
02 | GIPSY DE CHAMANT | JK : P.Y. VERVA | ENT : | |
03 | GUAPO MARBOULA | JK : D. THOMAIN | ENT : | |
04 | FOREVER JIEL | JK : B. ROCHARD | ENT : | |
05 | GOAL STAR | JK : Y. LEBOURGEOIS | ENT : | |
09 | FOLLOW ME FLASH | JK : ET. LEFRANC | ENT : | |
18/12/2023 - Cabourg - PRIX PRIX DES CALCEOLAIRES - ATTELE 2750 m - 9 partants - 37000 € - 03'23"56 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | GOAL STAR | JK : Y. LEBOURGEOIS | ENT : | |
02 | FOLLOW ME FLASH | JK : ET. LEFRANC | ENT : | |
03 | GREC D'HAVAROCHE | JK : E. RAFFIN | ENT : | |
04 | FINGER DES BORDES | JK : CEDRIC TERRY | ENT : | |
05 | GINO VIVA | JK : D. LOCQUENEUX | ENT : | |
04/12/2023 - Le Croisé-Laroche - PRIX PRIX DE MARCQ EN BAROEUL - ATTELE 2700 m - 12 partants - 29000 € - 03'22"80 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | GRAND CANYON | JK : J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. | ENT : | |
02 | FOLLOW ME FLASH | JK : ET. LEFRANC | ENT : | |
03 | EDI JOSSELYN | JK : J.CH. PITON | ENT : | |
04 | GEOFFREY D'AM | JK : J. KOUBICHE | ENT : | |
05 | FALCON JET | JK : P. TAMSIN | ENT : | |
19/11/2023 - Vincennes - PRIX PRIX D'AIGUES MORTES - ATTELE 2100 m - 16 partants - 56000 € - 02'29"72 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | EROS ZOLA | JK : J.M. BAZIRE | ENT : | |
02 | GYBOR WELL | JK : M. ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
03 | FIDELE MADRIK | JK : F. LAGADEUC | ENT : | |
04 | HURRICANE RIVER | JK : A. ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
05 | A WONDER BI | JK : G. GELORMINI | ENT : | |
03/11/2023 - Vincennes - PRIX PRIX BARBARA - ATTELE 2100 m - 13 partants - 56000 € - 02'32"77 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | GAZETTA DE LOU | JK : D. BERTRAND | ENT : | |
02 | FIDELE MADRIK | JK : L. BAUDOUIN | ENT : | |
03 | GOLDEN GRACE | JK : D. THOMAIN | ENT : | |
04 | GARANCE DU VIVIER | JK : Y. LEBOURGEOIS | ENT : | |
05 | GRANITA DE VIETTE | JK : S. ERNAULT | ENT : | |
06 | FOLLOW ME FLASH | JK : M. ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
20/10/2023 - Vincennes - PRIX PRIX THEMIS - ATTELE 2850 m - 16 partants - 68000 € - 03'28"99 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | HARLEM DE BUCY | JK : A. ABRIVARD | ENT : | |
02 | CHANDELLES | JK : J.M. BAZIRE | ENT : | |
03 | HE AND ME | JK : E. RAFFIN | ENT : | |
04 | HIDDEN TEXAS | JK : G. GELORMINI | ENT : | |
05 | EBERTON | JK : J. GUELPA | ENT : | |
07/10/2023 - Laval - PRIX PRIX PATRICK MARC MOTTIER - ATTELE 2850 m - 13 partants - 35000 € - 03'32"89 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | A WONDER BI | JK : N. BAZIRE | ENT : | |
02 | GARANCIO BELLO | JK : R. CONGARD | ENT : | |
03 | FINGER DES BORDES | JK : A. WIELS | ENT : | |
04 | HURRICANE RIVER | JK : B. COPPENS | ENT : | |
05 | ZINCO JET | JK : K. LEBLANC | ENT : | |
20/08/2023 - Le Mont-Saint-Michel-Pontorson - PRIX PRIX DU COUESNON - ATTELE 2600 m - 12 partants - 34000 € - 03'10"12 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | FALCO FUN | JK : A. BARRIER | ENT : | |
02 | GENLOU BLOND | JK : A.G. MAILLARD | ENT : | |
03 | ESPION DE BOUERE | JK : S. POILANE | ENT : | |
04 | ECLAIR DE KEROSAY | JK : S. BAUDE | ENT : | |
05 | FUTE BUROIS | JK : P. LEVESQUE | ENT : |