ELUSIVE NELSON PUR-SANG de 4 ans
ELUSIVE NELSON
PUR-SANG de 4 ans
PUR-SANG de 4 ans
GAINS
: 36740 €
AGE
: 4 ans
SEXE
: Femelle
POIDS
: 59 Kg
ROBE
: BAI
PERE
: MOUNT NELSON
MERE
: ELUSIVE PEARL
PROPRIETAIRE
: JC.SEROUL
ELEVEUR
: MR JEAN-CLAUDE SEROUL
CARRIERE
Courues | Victoires | Places | |
Courses | 26 | 2 | 9 |
DERNIERES PERFORMANCES :
5ème 14ème 6ème 12ème 14ème 12ème 10ème 14ème 16ème 13ème
5ème 14ème 6ème 12ème 14ème 12ème 10ème 14ème 16ème 13ème
15/04/2024 - CHANTILLY - PRIX HAMEAU BICHE - PLAT 1600 m - 17 partants - 15000 € - 01'46"85 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | GOLDEN BEACH | JK : C.DEMURO | ENT : | |
02 | TICKLISH | JK : B.MARIE | ENT : | |
03 | MY RIVER | JK : A.MOSSE | ENT : | |
04 | SORRENZA | JK : R.MANGIONE | ENT : | |
05 | ELUSIVE NELSON | JK : C.BELMONT | ENT : | |
28/03/2024 - CHANTILLY - PRIX CHEMIN DE FER - PLAT 1900 m - 15 partants - 13000 € - 01'59"83 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | ENJOY THE SILENCE | JK : A.POUCHIN | ENT : | |
02 | GRISBI | JK : S.MAILLOT | ENT : | |
03 | COVADONGA | JK : C.LECOEUVRE | ENT : | |
04 | WAYNE | JK : T.BACHELOT | ENT : | |
05 | LOVE THE STARS | JK : R.MANGIONE | ENT : | |
14 | ELUSIVE NELSON | JK : C.BELMONT | ENT : | |
23/02/2024 - CHANTILLY - PRIX PLATEAU MT ALTA - PLAT 1600 m - 17 partants - 14000 € - 01'36"87 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | ORPANAMA DAVIS | JK : A.MADAMET | ENT : | |
02 | KOULIKOFF | JK : T.PICCONE | ENT : | |
03 | ATLANTICA | JK : B.MARIE | ENT : | |
04 | SORRENZA | JK : L.BOISSEAU | ENT : | |
05 | RED CRAZY | JK : T.BACHELOT | ENT : | |
06 | ELUSIVE NELSON | JK : C.BELMONT | ENT : | |
06/01/2024 - DEAUVILLE - PRIX DE LA TORTONNE - PLAT 1500 m - 16 partants - 14000 € - 01'28"49 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | RED CRAZY | JK : J.MOUTARD | ENT : | |
02 | ORPANAMA DAVIS | JK : L.BOISSEAU | ENT : | |
03 | PARISIAN BELLE | JK : E.HARDOUIN | ENT : | |
04 | STRANGER | JK : C.LE GLAND | ENT : | |
05 | EMPIRIC | JK : F.VERON | ENT : | |
12 | ELUSIVE NELSON | JK : G.MEURY | ENT : | |
28/10/2023 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE - PRIX LEERS - PLAT 1100 m - 15 partants - 14000 € - 01'09"90 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | BLUE DREAM | JK : C.LECOEUVRE | ENT : | |
02 | ASTURIAS ROAD | JK : L.BOISSEAU | ENT : | |
03 | SWEET DAMIANA | JK : M.VELON | ENT : | |
04 | ISEULT | JK : C.DEHENS | ENT : | |
05 | HAPPY DREAM | JK : H.BESNIER | ENT : | |
14 | ELUSIVE NELSON | JK : L.BAILS | ENT : | |
17/10/2023 - ARGENTAN - PRIX E. MUSSAT - PLAT 1300 m - 12 partants - 18000 € - 01'20"10 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | OYAPOCK | JK : A.MOSSE | ENT : | |
02 | RED NUDE ROUGE | JK : A.BARON | ENT : | |
03 | HYGROVE BEC | JK : C.LE GLAND | ENT : | |
04 | SWEET DAMIANA | JK : C.GROSBOIS | ENT : | |
05 | BARBUDA | JK : D.SANTIAGO | ENT : | |
12 | ELUSIVE NELSON | JK : L.BAILS | ENT : | |
24/07/2023 - COMPIEGNE - PRIX AGGLO.COMPIEGNE - PLAT 1600 m - 11 partants - 27000 € - 01'39"53 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | ON THE EDGE | JK : S.PASQUIER | ENT : | |
02 | MY EMOTION | JK : M.GUYON | ENT : | |
03 | JOYCE GALESTE | JK : E.HARDOUIN | ENT : | |
04 | CRUELLA DE VIL | JK : B.MURZABAYEV | ENT : | |
05 | ABELIA | JK : E.VERHESTRAETEN | ENT : | |
10 | ELUSIVE NELSON | JK : F.VALLE SKAR | ENT : | |
09/07/2023 - DEAUVILLE - PRIX FONTAINE MORNY - PLAT 1200 m - 18 partants - 27000 € - 01'11"76 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | FUCHSIA | JK : A.MADAMET | ENT : | |
02 | EQUILOT | JK : A.MOSSE | ENT : | |
03 | ISMAEL PAINT | JK : M.BARZALONA | ENT : | |
04 | GREEN SEA | JK : C.PACAUT | ENT : | |
05 | DROGO | JK : E.HARDOUIN | ENT : | |
14 | ELUSIVE NELSON | JK : E.CRUBLET | ENT : | |
26/05/2023 - COMPIEGNE - PRIX ST-CREPIN - PLAT 1600 m - 16 partants - 23000 € - 01'36"81 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | AL KHAMSIN | JK : R.MANGIONE | ENT : | |
02 | CRISALSA | JK : S.PASQUIER | ENT : | |
03 | LARNO | JK : F.VALLE SKAR | ENT : | |
04 | SAGA TIMGAD | JK : A.MOLINS | ENT : | |
05 | ROMANELLO | JK : C.BERGE | ENT : | |
16 | ELUSIVE NELSON | JK : L.BAILS | ENT : | |
02/05/2023 - COMPIEGNE - PRIX VAUDRANPONT - PLAT 1800 m - 13 partants - 30000 € - 01'53"06 | ||||
Arrivée | ||||
01 | PINGO | JK : T.BACHELOT | ENT : | |
02 | WILD SWEETHEART | JK : H.BOUTIN | ENT : | |
03 | CORDEY ROSE | JK : M.GUYON | ENT : | |
04 | CAP SAN ROMAN | JK : T.TRULLIER | ENT : | |
05 | TINETTE | JK : A.LEMAITRE | ENT : | |
13 | ELUSIVE NELSON | JK : L.BAILS | ENT : |